2017 Alaska State Soccer Invitational Tournament
July 28-30, 2017
Men's Open

Friday                                                                                                                                          Field
7:45pm Pioneer United F.C. Christ United FC                                                                                    3
8:00pm Arctic North FC Juneau                                                                                                          4                
9:30pm Usurpers Anchorage FC                                                                                                         3
9:45pm International Soccer Club of Alaska Vanuatu Rising FC                                                        4

Saturday                                                                                 Field           
9:00 AM Pioneer United F.C. Arctic North FC                                                                                      3
9:00 AM Christ United FC Juneau                                                                                                       4
10:30 AM Usurpers International Soccer Club of Alaska                                                                     3
10:30 AM Anchorage FC Vanuatu Rising FC                                                                                      4
3:00 PM Juneau Pioneer United F.C.                                                                                                  3
3:00 PM Christ United FC Arctic North FC                                                                                          4
4:30 PM Vanuatu Rising FC Usurpers                                                                                                3
4:30 PM Anchorage FC International Soccer Club of Alaska 4
6:00 PM  PLAYER AND REFEREE PARTY FIELD
Sunday                                                                                                                                                Field
Semi-Final Games            
9:00 AM Men's A 1st place Men's B 2nd place                                                                                   3
9:00 AM Men's B 1st place Men's A 2nd place                                                                                   4
Final
3:30 PM Men's A 1st place Men's B 1st place                                                                                  TBD


Women's Open
Friday                                                                                                                                                  Field                                                                                             
8:45 PM Pitch Perfect FC Fairbanks Fighting Wild Cats                                                                    1A
9:45 PM Good Times Kodiak Killers FC                                                                                             1B
Saturday
9:30 AM Pitch Perfect FC Good Times                                                                                              1A
10:30 AM Fairbanks Fighting Wild Cats  Kodiak Killers FC                                                               1B
4:00 PM Kodiak Killers FC Pitch Perfect FC                                                                                      1A
5:00 PM Fairbanks Fighting Wild Cats  Good Times                                                                          1B
Sunday
Semi-Final Games
9:30 AM Women's 1st place Women's 4th place                                                                               1A
9:30 AM Women's 2nd place Women's 3rd place                                                                              1B
Final
2:00 PM Women's 1st place Women's 2nd place                                                                          TBD